▲▲▲▲▲▲▲▲▲

My photo
TO UNDERSTAND DEATH BY DYING. ___________________________________ ■ NAME : 課長D。
___________________________________ ■ SEX : ♂
___________________________________ ■ BIRTHDAY : 9月22日
___________________________________ ■ HEIGHT : 188cm
___________________________________ ■ WEIGHT: 155kg
___________________________________ ■ SCENT :【PLATINUM EGOÏSTE】
___________________________________ ■ FAVORITE :
_JULIUS
BACKBONE THE BASIS
Chrome Hearts
DEADLY Claris
deepstyle
____________________________________ I like DIR EN GREY,
and I dislike pretty much everything else.

Instagram

FOLLOWERS

Search

There was an error in this gadget
layout © 568A

Thursday, May 19, 2011

XLV

'sup internet
Today's outfit, super fab right??? lol
Get money, get paid.
DO U RIKE IT!?
So I've mostly been working actually.
(As a secret agent space cowboy astronaught,
so I can't really tell you so much about it.
It's secret you know)




WHAT UP NO SUNGLASSES!?
I look extremely yellow in this picture for some reason..
(INB4: You're asian)
It was Friday, and everybody knows what that means?
FUN FUN FUN
I tried out the new rosé wine that they got, good stuff!
And we decided to drink something crazy too,
so we got some cans of "kamikaze" but the soda
in it makes you feel really full, which is kinda bad..
But it tastes good!

MIDNIGHT SNACK
As you might've noticed I talked about my diet
in the previous entry. It was late, I was hungry.
I actually planned to just have a pack of noodles or something.
But I found some good stuff in the fridge!
A manly midnight snack for real men (and women)
You can also do you're own version but this is my version
° 90 Gram burgers x 2
° Bacon - One package
° Fried eggs, both sides x2
° Kabanoss sausage x2
° Cheese - Enough to cover the burgers really good
° Onion - A half
° Ketchup
° Burger Dressing
° Mustard
° Pickles
° Hamburger bun

Great snack if you wanna eat something.
Gotta get in shape for the summer you know.
I had a leaf of sallad in it, but threw it away.
Didn't taste so good..

Oh, btw, look what I got! In VBR, but more about that later!



I noticed that Scheiße (DJ White Shadow Muggler) remix if wrong tagged.

Fixed it now, but I don't care to change the picture to a correct one.

11 comments:

  1. Wow the outfit is so weird!! Cool *-*

    ReplyDelete
  2. Haha, if you mean the first picture it's just working clothes, haha!

    ReplyDelete
  3. AWESOME BURGER!!! except i don't like mustard or pickles. but otherwise... YUMMY YUM YUM I WANT IT TOOOOOO! next time i eat a burger i will have fried egg on it... omg <3
    and oh, you look great in your photo too. i like your face davychan!

    ReplyDelete
  4. Egg is OFF THE CHAIN in burgers! do it!
    Thanks you *_* <3

    ReplyDelete
  5. XD you're so awesome it hurts!<3

    ReplyDelete
  6. Will you ever add the old pics back? It's no fun to read w/o pics boohoo. :<

    ReplyDelete
  7. OH, haha I've actually forgotten about them.. xD
    Maybe, If i can manage to find the right pics for each entry xD

    ReplyDelete
  8. hahahaha davyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy come here again ok? AND MAKE ME A BURGER HAHAH

    ReplyDelete
  9. Haha, one DEATH BURGER and a MANLY DRINK to Monica!

    ReplyDelete