▲▲▲▲▲▲▲▲▲

My photo
TO UNDERSTAND DEATH BY DYING. ___________________________________ ■ NAME : 課長D。
___________________________________ ■ SEX : ♂
___________________________________ ■ BIRTHDAY : 9月22日
___________________________________ ■ HEIGHT : 188cm
___________________________________ ■ WEIGHT: 155kg
___________________________________ ■ SCENT :【PLATINUM EGOÏSTE】
___________________________________ ■ FAVORITE :
_JULIUS
BACKBONE THE BASIS
Chrome Hearts
DEADLY Claris
deepstyle
____________________________________ I like DIR EN GREY,
and I dislike pretty much everything else.

Instagram

FOLLOWERS

Search

There was an error in this gadget
layout © 568A

Wednesday, December 19, 2012

CXXXIII · Lucka 16, 17, 18, 19

As you might notice I decided to include several dates in this entry. And the reason is that I don't have pictures of everything that should be posted haha.

16. A picture of you as a kid
I don't have any pictures of that, I might have somewhere but I'm not going to go look for it. And I didn't know how to pose for shit back then anyway so it would just look stupid, so fuck that.

17. A picture of you as a teenager
Here's a picture fo me when I was 15, and it's probably the only one I have from that year. I don't really save any pictures of myself. And since I was eating my face looked weird, haha. So yea. Does anybody recognise the shirt? I'm gonna do a little cut at the bottom, so if you want to see it you can just open it.


18. A picture of your family
No, not going to post a picture of my family. This is my blog and they have nothing to do with it. So I'm not going to post any pictures of my family, they probably don't wanna be here anyway.

19. A picture of you today
Haven't been taking any pictures of myself, since I'm sick. So yea..

One of my favorite death metal albums!

No comments:

Post a Comment